Statistics

Individual Statistics

Print   Legend
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/G
1-28 of 28 results.
1
1Matt DucheneCOLC71234770+85301736342743.99
2Gabriel LandeskogCOLL81263965+215501029362342.80
3Ryan O'ReillyCOLC80283664-14202232322143.80
4Nathan MacKinnonCOLC82243963+204601730332043.77
5Paul StastnyCOLC71253560+94411533272535.85
6Erik JohnsonCOLD8093039+52501422171227.49
7Jamie McGinnCOLL79191938-3290921171028.48
8Tyson BarrieCOLD64132538+172801019191523.59
9Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauCOLR55141933+3300321121320.60
10John MitchellCOLC75112132+13281318141418.43
11Andre BenoitCOLD7972128+219181414820.35
12Nick HoldenCOLD54101525+12171710151015.46
13Maxime TalbotCOLC7071825+423119161411.36
14Jan HejdaCOLD7861117+8170011689.22
15Cody McLeodCOLL715813+212108558.18
16Patrick BordeleauCOLL826511-111008329.13
17Alex TanguayCOLL164711+78126538.69
18Cory SarichCOLD541910+710007346.19
19Nate GueninCOLD68189+39004572.13
20Marc-Andre ClicheCOLC76167-116105225.09
21Steve DownieCOLR11167+45024316.64
22Ryan WilsonCOLD28066+16001533.21
23Brad MaloneCOLC32325-45003223.16
24Stefan ElliottCOLD1101+010001011.00
25Paul CareyCOLC12000+20000000.00
26Matt HunwickCOLD1000+00000000.00
27Karl StolleryCOLD2000+10000000.00
28David Van Der GulikCOLL2000+00000000.00

NHL Standings

Western

RankTeamGPWLOTROWPTSGFGAHomeAwayLast 10Streak
1z-Anaheim82542085111626620929-8-425-12-47-2-1V 4
2y-Colorado82522284711225022026-11-426-11-47-1-2OT 1
3x-St. Louis82522374311124819128-9-424-14-33-7-0P 6
4x-San Jose82512294111124920029-7-522-15-45-4-1V 2
5x-Chicago824621154010726722027-7-719-14-85-5-0P 2
6x-Los Angeles82462883810020617423-14-423-14-45-3-2OT 1
7x-Minnesota82432712359820720626-10-517-17-76-3-1P 1
8x-Dallas82403111369123522823-11-717-20-46-4-0P 1
 
9Phoenix82373015318921623122-14-515-16-103-4-3V 1
10Nashville82383212368821624219-17-519-15-77-1-2V 3
11Winnipeg82373510298422723718-17-619-18-45-4-1V 2
12Vancouver82363511318319622320-15-616-20-54-5-1V 1
13Calgary8235407287720924119-19-316-21-45-5-0P 2
14Edmonton8229449256720327016-22-313-22-64-6-0V 1