Statistics

Individual Statistics

Print   Legend
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/GP
1-20 of 20 results.
1
1Matt DucheneCOLC6213-13000303.50
2Jarome IginlaCOLR6033+03000303.50
3Nathan MacKinnonCOLC6033-42010303.50
4Alex TanguayCOLL6202+02000202.33
5Ryan O'ReillyCOLC6112-51010202.33
6Jamie McGinnCOLL6112-62000202.33
7Daniel BriereCOLC6112-22000202.33
8John MitchellCOLC2112+011002021.00
9Tyson BarrieCOLD6022-52000202.33
10Gabriel LandeskogCOLL6101-30010101.17
11Erik JohnsonCOLD6011+01000101.17
12Jan HejdaCOLD6011+01000101.17
13Nick HoldenCOLD6000-50000000.00
14Brad StuartCOLD6000-40000000.00
15Maxime TalbotCOLC6000-20000000.00
16Nate GueninCOLD4000-10000000.00
17Cody McLeodCOLL6000-10000000.00
18Dennis EverbergCOLR5000-20000000.00
19Marc-Andre ClicheCOLC5000-10000000.00
20Ryan WilsonCOLD2000-20000000.00