Statistics

Individual Statistics

Print   Legend
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/GP
1-21 of 21 results.
1
1Matt DucheneCOLC11369+18016309.82
2Jarome IginlaCOLR11268+38005308.73
3Tyson BarrieCOLD11167-64034316.64
4Alex TanguayCOLL11426-14113315.55
5Erik JohnsonCOLD11246+43125106.55
6Nathan MacKinnonCOLC11246-53033306.55
7Ryan O'ReillyCOLC11156-73034206.55
8Gabriel LandeskogCOLL11415-42034105.45
9Jamie McGinnCOLL11325-44012314.45
10Jan HejdaCOLD11044+23103104.36
11Daniel BriereCOLC10213-23001203.30
12Cody McLeodCOLL11112+22002002.18
13Marc-Andre ClicheCOLC10112+22002002.20
14John MitchellCOLC7112-21100202.29
15Nick HoldenCOLD11022-61012002.18
16Maxime TalbotCOLC11022+02002002.18
17Zach RedmondCOLD3011+01001001.33
18Brad StuartCOLD11000-20000000.00
19Nate GueninCOLD5000+00000000.00
20Dennis EverbergCOLR6000-20000000.00
21Ryan WilsonCOLD3000-30000000.00