Statistics

Individual Statistics

Print   Legend
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESP SHP PPP HmP RdP DvP ODvP P/GP
1-24 of 24 results.
1
1Nathan MacKinnonCOLC2151116-61006106214.76
2Tyson BarrieCOLD2121214-5100477113.67
3Matt DucheneCOLC216713-4120176013.62
4Erik JohnsonCOLD214812+171475210.57
5Jarome IginlaCOLR213912-1120084012.57
6Alex TanguayCOLL207411+191156110.55
7Gabriel LandeskogCOLL214610-870382010.48
8Ryan O'ReillyCOLC212810-125055528.48
9Jamie McGinnCOLL19426-95013315.32
10Zach RedmondCOLD10336+25014206.60
11John MitchellCOLC16325-14102305.31
12Daniel BriereCOLC14314-44002204.29
13Maxime TalbotCOLC21134-34002204.19
14Dennis EverbergCOLR13134+14003104.31
15Jan HejdaCOLD21044-33103104.19
16Nick HoldenCOLD21123-142013003.14
17Cody McLeodCOLL21123+13002103.14
18Marc-Andre ClicheCOLC20112+02002002.10
19Nate GueninCOLD15011+01001001.07
20Andrew AgozzinoCOLL1011+110010011.00
21Tomas VincourCOLC1011+110010011.00
22Brad StuartCOLD14000-40000000.00
23Ryan WilsonCOLD3000-30000000.00
24Ben StreetCOLC1000+10000000.00